• TVT
  • RBA
  • Rádio CUT
MENU

Direção Executiva 2015-2019

EXECUTIVA DA DIREÇÃO


PRESIDENCIA            


Regina Perpetua Cruz - VIGILANTES/Curitiba                     


VICE-PRESIDENTE       


Edilson José Gabriel - BANCÁRIOS/Umuarama  


SECRETARIA GERAL   


Márcio Mauri Kieller Gonçalves - BANCÁRIOS/Curitiba  


TESOURARIA             


Neveraldo da Silva Oliboni - STR / Nova Prata do Iguaçu                 


SEC. MEIO AMBIENTE


Clair Simões Rodrigues - SERVIDORES/Guarapuava                                       


SEC. DE FORMAÇÃO SINDICAL


Aparecida Reis Barbosa - APP-SINDICATO/Paranaguá     


SEC. DE RELAÇÕES DO TRABALHO


José de Oliveira Lima - SINTRACON / Curitiba                                  


SEC. DE COMUNICAÇÃO


Daniel Keller Mittelbach - Oposição SINDITEST-PR                           


SEC. DE POLÍTICA SOCIAIS


Hermes Gonçalves - BANCÁRIOS/Apucarana                                     


SEC.  DE ORG. E POL. SINDICAL


Simone Barbosa - APP-SINDICATO/São José dos Pinhais                            


SEC. DA MULHER TRABALHADORA


 Anacelie de Assis Azevedo - SINDIPETRO PR/SC / Curitiba 


SEC. JUVENTUDE


Denila Coelho - APP-SINDICATO / Salto do Lontra                                            


SEC. COMBATE AO RACISMO


Jefferson Leandro Gomes Palhão - METALÚRGICOS / Ponta Grossa                     


SEC. SAÚDE 


Silvana Prestes de Araújo - APP-SINDICATO/ Curitiba     


EFETIVOS DA DIREÇÃO


DIRETORES           


Luiz Carlos dos Santos - APP/Maringá                                           


Juceli Pacífico - COMERCIÁRIOS / Fco. Beltrão                                         


Ernane Garcia Ferreira - FTIA-PR / Curitiba                                                         


Agisberto Rodrigues Ferreira Junior - SINDEESMAT/Curitiba                                       


Edna do Rocio Andreiu - BANCÁRIOS/Curitiba                                                 


Vera Lucia Pedroso Nogueira - SINDAEN/Maringá                                                


José Adilson Stuzata - FETEC PR/Curitiba                                                     


Audrea Louback - BANCÁRIOS/Curitiba                                                


Simone Mancini Liduário Suzuki - SINTEEMAR/Maringá                                              


Allyson Nathan Ferreira da Silva - SERVIDORES/Mandaguari                                       


Celso José dos Santos - APP / Paranavaí                                                           


Rose Mari Gomes - APP - N.S. / Guarapuava                                                          


Adriana Claudia Kalkmann - SISMUC/Curitiba                                                 


Luiz Fernando Rodrigues - APP Sindicato / Curitiba                                                       


Miguel Angel Alvarenga Baez - APP - Sindicato / Curitiba                                               


Eduardo Recker Neto - SISMUC / Curitiba                                                      


Juliana Chagas da Silva Mittelbach - Oposição SINDSAUDE                                           


Elizabeth Terezinha Quadros Alves -SINDIURBANO/Curitiba                                        


Angela Maria de Castro - Oposição SISMMAC                                                


Nádia Apª. Brixner Mendes -APP Sindicato/Curitiba                                            


Alfeo Luiz Cappellari - APP Sindicato/Curitiba                                           


José Aparecido da Silva -APP/Maringá          


                                                                                                


CONSELHO FISCAL EFETIVOS                                                      



  1. MEMBRO


            Vera Lucia Cecchin Dapont         RURAIS/Marmeleiro                                       



  1. MEMBRO


            Eliana Maria dos Santos               BANCÁRIOS/Londrina                                    



  1. MEMBRO


            Wagner do Nascimento Rodrigues ALIMENTAÇÂO/Carambeí                    



  1. MEMBRO


            Aerton José Gouveia Junior / APP/Campo Mourão 


CONSELHO FISCAL SUPLENTES



  1. MEMBRO


            Marli de Castro                SAÚDE/Apucarana                                          



  1. MEMBRO


            Martiniano Ribeiro França - RURAIS/Perola                                         



  1. MEMBRO


             Silvio Marcondes - APP/Jacarezinho                                       



  1. MEMBRO


            Maira Beloto de Camargo


                                                                                          


 

carregando